3Rd Party - IT Hardware Components

Owned and operated by ASAP Semiconductor, RFQ Experts is proud to offer IT hardware parts from some of the leading manufacturers in the industry. On our website, you can find parts, and part numbers like SRX-SFP-1GE-SX, SRX-SFP-1GE-LX, SRX-SFP-1GE-LH, SNS-9000-2, SMT49. With access to an inventory of over six billion part numbers, we are ready to be your one-stop shop for fulfilling all of your procurement needs. If you submit an Instant RFQ from this web-page, we can respond with fifteen minutes with a quote for the parts that you need.

Showing Page 1 of 242
Part No Description Part Type QTY RFQ
XBR-000029 3rd pty brocade single sfp 2gig shortwave dual lc NA Avl RFQ
XBR-000025 NA NA Avl RFQ
XBR-000011 NA NA Avl RFQ
X9740A-Z fibre channel optical cable lc/sc sun compatible- 100m NA Avl RFQ
X9738A-Z-N lc to lc fc optical cable sun compatible- 50m NA Avl RFQ
X9738A 537-1052 lc to lc fc optical cable- 50m NA Avl RFQ
X9737A-Z fibre channel optical cable lc/sc sun compatible- 50m NA Avl RFQ
X9736A-Z-N lc to lc fc optical cable sun compatible- 25m NA Avl RFQ
X9736A lc to lc fc optical cable sun compatible- 25m NA Avl RFQ
X9734A-Z-N lc to lc fc optical cable sun compatible- 15m NA Avl RFQ
X9734A lc to lc fc optical cable sun compatible- 15m NA Avl RFQ
X9733A-Z-N lc to lc fc optical cable sun compatible- 5m NA Avl RFQ
X9733A lc to lc fc optical cable sun compatible- 5m NA Avl RFQ
X9732A-Z-N lc to lc fc optical cable sun compatible- 2m NA Avl RFQ
X9732A lc to lc fc optical cable sun compatible- 2m NA Avl RFQ
X9730A lc to lc fc optical cable sun compatible- 0.8m NA Avl RFQ
X9724A-Z fibre channel optical cable lc/sc sun compatible- 15m NA Avl RFQ
X9723A-Z fibre channel optical cable lc/sc sun compatible- 5m NA Avl RFQ
X9722A-Z fibre channel optical cable lc/sc sun compatible- 2m NA Avl RFQ
X8711B 3rd party memory 4gb 2.2gb ddr1 expansio NA Avl RFQ
X8217A-4 NA NA Avl RFQ
X8216A-4 NA NA Avl RFQ
X8216A NA NA Avl RFQ
X802652-001 mse/optical usb ps2 compatable mouse NA Avl RFQ
X8023A 4gb kit sun fire x4100 and x4200 servers NA Avl RFQ
X7603A 3P (540-6229 1gb ddr memory option, spd 1.0 (2 512mb dimms for v440) 370-620 NA Avl RFQ
X7404A 3P (370-4940 2 gb registered ddr-1 sdram dimm (21gb) 370-4940 NA Avl RFQ
X7286A-3P (371-0912 gigabit pci single network adapter 371-0912 NA Avl RFQ
X7096A-3RD (x7096a) 40.8gb 7200 rpm ultra NA Avl RFQ
X7093A-OEM 1gb dimm for v120/n120 3rd party NA Avl RFQ
X7092A-3P (370-4281 512mb dimm-3rd party 370-4281 NA Avl RFQ
X7091A-3P (370-4237 256mb dimm NA Avl RFQ
X7039A-TP 512mb memory expansion (2x256mb dimm 3rd party) NA Avl RFQ
X7026A 2gb kit 3rd party exx00 (8 x 256mb) 3rd party NA Avl RFQ
X7018A- 3P (375-3013 2gb axmp memory kit 375-3013 NA Avl RFQ
X7004A-TP 256mb memory expansion (2x128mb dimm third party) NA Avl RFQ
X6993A-3P (370-4151 512mb kit 370-4151 NA Avl RFQ
X6761A fcal hssdc cable sun compatible- 10m NA Avl RFQ
X6760A fcal hssdc cable sun compatible- 1m NA Avl RFQ
X6748A- 3P (375-0118 cpic dual fc-al adapter/1 gb/s, dual-port fc-cpci hba 375-0118/q NA Avl RFQ
X6731A 3rd pty sun 1000base-sx gbic NA Avl RFQ
X6729A- 3P (375-0040 fcal adapter 375-0040 NA Avl RFQ
X6559-R6 qsfp-qsfp, 5m, ib qdr/ddr/sdr/ & sas 5m NA Avl RFQ
X6558-R6 qsfp-qsfp, 2m, ib qdr/ddr/sdr/ & sas 2m NA Avl RFQ
X6557-R6 qsfp-qsfp, 0.5m, ib qdr/ddr/sdr/ & sas 0.5m NA Avl RFQ
X6556-R6 sfp-sfp, 5m, 4gb/s, equalized, rohs compliant 5m NA Avl RFQ
X6554-R6 lc/lc, duplex multimode, 50/125um, fiber optic cable 15m NA Avl RFQ
X6553-R6 lc/lc, duplex multimode, 50/125um, fiber optic cable 2m NA Avl RFQ
X6547-R6 lc/lc, duplex multimode, 50/125um, fiber optic cable 5m NA Avl RFQ
X6546-R6 lc/lc, duplex multimode, 50/125um, fiber optic cable 30m NA Avl RFQ
X6544-R6 mini sas-qsfp, 5m, 28awg, sas 5m NA Avl RFQ
X6543-R6 mini sas-qsfp, 2m, 28awg, sas 2m NA Avl RFQ
X6541A- 3P pci dual diff adapter w/cables NA Avl RFQ
X6537-R6 lc/lc, duplex multimode, 50/125um, fiber optic cable 30m NA Avl RFQ
X6536-R6 lc/lc, duplex multimode, 50/125um, fiber optic cable 5m NA Avl RFQ
X6533-R6 sfp-hssdc2, 3 meter, passive 3m NA Avl RFQ
X6532-R6 sfp-sfp, 3m, 4gb/s, equalized, rohs compliant 3m NA Avl RFQ
X6531-R6 sfp-hssdc2, 0.5 meter, passive 0.5 NA Avl RFQ
X6530-R6 sfp-db09, 3 meter, passive or active cable available 3m NA Avl RFQ
ST142NT1 compatible sharp sn1420 black toner NA Avl RFQ
SSP-128-1024-AM7 printhead thermal 203dpi zebra equiv NA Avl RFQ
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10 gig-e sr mm juniper srx compatible NA Avl RFQ
SRX-XFP-10GE-LR 10 gig-e lr mm juniper srx compatible NA Avl RFQ
SRX-XFP-10GE-ER 10 gig-e er mm juniper srx compatible NA Avl RFQ
SRX-SFP-1GE-T sfp 1000base-t gig-e optic module juniper srx compatible NA Avl RFQ
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX sfp 1000base-sx gig-e optic module juniper srx compatible NA Avl RFQ
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX sfp 1000base-lx gig-e optic module juniper srx compatible NA Avl RFQ
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH sfp 1000base-lh gig-e optic module juniper srx compatible NA Avl RFQ
SNS-9000-2 sensor, hp 9000, delivery 2 NA Avl RFQ
SMT4999 parts/bd/800/uv/ultra 160 scsi adapter pci (windows only) NA Avl RFQ
SMP70W universal laptop ac adapter ib NA Avl RFQ
SMCBGZSCX1 3rd pty smc sm 1000base-zx 1550nm gbic NA Avl RFQ
SMCBGZLCX1 smc compatible 1000base-zx sfp 1550nm NA Avl RFQ
SMCBGSSCX1 3rd pty smc mm 1000base-sx 850nm gbic NA Avl RFQ
SMCBGSLCX1 3rd pty smc 1000base-sx lc sfp mini-gbic NA Avl RFQ
SMCBGLSCX1 3rd pty smc sm 1000base-lx 1310nm gbic NA Avl RFQ
SMCBGLLCX1 3rd pty smc 1000base-lx lc sfp mini-gbic NA Avl RFQ
SMC1GSFP-SX 3rd pty smc 1000base-sx lc sfp transceiver NA Avl RFQ
SMC1GSFP-LX 3rd pty smc 1000base-lx lc sfp transceiver NA Avl RFQ
SMC10GXFP-SR 3rd pty 1-port 10gbase-sr xfp smc, 1 year warranty NA Avl RFQ
SMC10GXFP-LR 3rd pty 1-port 10gbase-lr xfp smc, 1 year warranty NA Avl RFQ
SMC10GXEN-ZR smc compatible 10gbase-er xenpak 1550nm NA Avl RFQ
SMC10GXEN-SR 3rd pty 1-port 10gbase-sr xenpak smc, 1 year warranty NA Avl RFQ
A0918930 memory 512 mb dimm 240-pin ddr2 800 mhz / pc2 NA Avl RFQ
A0914030 memory 2 gb dimm 240-pin ddr2 667 mhz / pc2-5 NA Avl RFQ
A0914026 memory 4 gb dimm 240-pin ddr2 667 mhz / pc2-5 NA Avl RFQ
A0914023 memory 512 mb dimm 240-pin ddr2 667 mhz / pc2 NA Avl RFQ
A0914021 memory 1 gb dimm 240-pin ddr2 667 mhz / pc2-5 NA Avl RFQ
A0913211 memory 1 gb dimm 240-pin ddr2 800 mhz / pc2-6 NA Avl RFQ
371593-001 2.5inch sas/sata caddy w/screws NA Avl RFQ

Instant RFQ

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365


Low Price Warrantied inventory at competitive prices
Find it fast Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number
Quality guaranteed We sell only warrantied and traceable parts
Get it fast All inventory ready to ship from our sellers
Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thanks for Visiting RFQ Experts!

You Can Click Here to Get Quote For Your Required Aircraft Parts Within 15 Minutes.

Request for Quote